Principal Dr. Johanna Sailer
Assistant Principal Candi Foltz-Hall
Dean of Students Carey Adams
Pre-School Kahli Miller
Pre-School Lisa Hamilton
Kindergarten Jessika McCarty
Kindergarten Teila Warren
Kindergarten Callie Klopfenstein
Kindergarten Anne Penland
1st Grade Caroline Smith
1st Grade Katie Wilsey
1st Grade Trinda Carroll
1st Grade Haley Tschetter
2nd Grade Mary Gaston
2nd Grade Ceclie Sailer
2nd Grade
2nd Grade Britni Morton
3rd Grade Cortney Meverden
3rd Grade Danielle Wieseler
3rd Grade Jonni Hertel
4th Grade Betsy Nelson
4th Grade Susan Ralston
4th Grade Mary Smith
5th Grade Ashley Davis
5th Grade Calista Giannonatti
5th Grade Glen Yellow Robe
Reading Specialist Heather Brown
Reading Specialist Brandy Perkins
Reading Specialist Charla Holt
Interventionist Deanna Richardson
Interventionist Christa Crawford
Special Education Michele Copeland
Special Education Martha Anderson
Special Education Cathy Riisnaes
Occupational Therapy Jessica Hicks
Speech Stephanie Fischer
Speech Molli Hardman
Speech Kelli Birdsall
ELL Yaimey Nunez
ELL Cynthia Ross
Information Media Specialist Erin Grant
Music Heidi Long-Lind
PE Jordan Mills
Lakota
Band Shane Bradford
Orchestra Kraig Long
Social Worker Shelby Vissia
Counselor Kathy Harn
Psychologist Madisen Schreiber
Nurse Amie Rose
Nurse Assistant
McKinney/Vento Anita Deranleau
Library Clerk
McKinney/Vento Paraprofessional Kristine Briggs
SEL Paraprofessional Title I
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Isabel Westling
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Theresa Rowland
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Julie Harris
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Sherry Garner
SPED Paraprofessional Nettie Haines
SPED Paraprofessional Brenda Sundby
SPED Paraprofessional
SPED Paraprofessional Bryan Harms
Lakota Paraprofessional
Intervention Paraprofessional Natalie Long
Secretary Leona Means
Secretary Lindsay Johnson
Secretary Lisa Wells
Custodian Larry Jarding
Food Service Kathleen Duncan
Noon Duty
Discovery Miranda Carlin
Teen Up Kristin Kiner
Community Resource Officer