Principal Dr. Johanna Sailor
Dean of Students Mrs. Carey Adams
Pre-School Mrs. Kahli Miller
Pre-School Mrs. Shelly Ballard
Kindergarten Mrs. Teila Warren
Kindergarten Mrs. Callie Klopfenstein
Kindergarten Mrs. Anne Penland
1st Grade Ms. Jessika McCarty
1st Grade Mrs. Amy Berke
1st Grade Mrs. Mary Gaston
2nd Grade Mrs. Kailin Duncan
2nd Grade Ms. Ceclie Sailer
2nd Grade Mrs. Britni Morton
3rd Grade Mr. Devin Hansen
3rd Grade Ms. Danielle Wieseler
3rd Grade Mrs. Jonni Hertel
4th Grade Mrs. Betsy Nelson
4th Grade Mrs. Susan Ralston
4th Grade Ms. Mary Smith
5th Grade Ms. Ashley Davis
5th Grade Ms. Calista Giannonatti
Reading Specialist Mr. Tim Cleland
Interventionist Mrs. Deanna Richardson
Special Education Mrs. Michele Copeland
Special Education Mrs. Julie Newstrom
Special Education Mrs. Cathy Riisnaes
Occupational Therapy Ms. Jessica Hicks
Speech Ms. Stephanie Fischer
Speech Mrs. Molli Karen
ELL Parent Support Coordinator Mrs. Yaimey Nunez
ELL Paraprofessional Ms. Cynthia Ross
Information Media Specialist Ms. Jessica Miller
Music Mrs. Aleisha Bragg
PE Mr. Jace Cadwell
Lakota Language and Culture Teacher Mr. Adrian Primeaux
Band Mr. Shane Bradford
Orchestra Mr. Kraig Long
Social Worker Ms. Shelby Vissia
Counselor Ms. Kathy Harn
Psychologist Mrs. Madisen Schreiber
Nurse Mrs. Amie Rose
Nurse Assistant Monica Atkins
McKinney/Vento Ms. Anita Deranleau
Library Clerk Mrs. Lisa Wells
McKinney/Vento Paraprofessional
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Ms. Madison Kolve
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Mrs. Theresa Rowland
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Mrs. Julie Harris
Pre-School SPED Paraprofessional Mrs. Sherry Garner
SPED Paraprofessional Mrs. Brenda Sundby
SPED Paraprofessional Mr. Bryan Harms
SPED Paraprofessional Ms. Deija DeMarrias
SPED Paraprofessional
Cultural Mentor Mr. Maverick Grey Horse
Intervention Paraprofessional Mrs. Natalie Long
Principal’s Secretary Mrs. Stacy Wolf
Attendance Secretary Ms. Kiyanna Carpentino
General Secretary Mrs. Geri Rambo
Custodian Mr. Larry Jarding
Food Service Mrs. Kathleen Duncan
Discovery Mrs. Miranda Carlin
School Resource Officer Officer Josh McElroy
Noon Supervisor Mrs. Morgan Flores
AM Crosswalk
PM Crosswalk